Sign In Forgot Password

post-1980-confirmation-classes

 

Post 1980 Confirmation Classes

 

                                                                             Class of 1980

Deena Ackerman, Francene Mona Bratman, Susan Alice Dreier, Rebecca Firestone, Tracy Bryn Hack, Paul David Frankel, Lisa Suzanne Gelbein, Judith Anne Goldman, Randi Sue Greenspan, Jonathan Edward Jedel, Aaron Scott Klein, Jeffrey Samuel Mintz, Nancy Lynn Moskowitz, Todd Steven Pogosky, John Kalb Rachlin, Shari Jo Revzin, Tammy Rosenberg, Michael Jeffrey Schnur, Jane Ann Schwartz


L.R.B, MIchael K. Britman, Steven H. Lachs, Michael A. Miller, Charlotte D. Mosher, Nancy E. Pinn, Andrew J. Shapiro


 

Class of 1983

David Crespy, Douglas Epstein, Jason Ackerman, David Dreier, Jeffrey Gelbin, Jay Bendesky, Adam Zipkin, Matthew Albert, Alan Schnur, Karen Waldman, Layne Weinstein, Gayle Kramer, Kay Feldman, Bonie Lepelstat, Marla Endick, Kathryn Potter, Allison Coopersmith, Terri Goldschin, Meredith Gard, Daonna Balinkie, Cheryl Portnoy


Class of 1984

 Stady Goldstein, Aimee Marcus, John Miller, Michael Mosher, Mark Moskowitz, Robert Salzberg, Michelle Shupack, Cheryl Urbach, Jolie Wallerstein, David Zucher

 


Class of 1986

Linda Balinkie, Jonathan Banker, Rian Block, Mindy Feldman, Ilysa Kramer, Jonathan Pinn, Lara Stepleman, Bryan Wasserman, Kara Zahler, Jonathan Zucker


Class of 1987

Joseph Richard Banker, Bryson David Coopersmith, Heidi Michele Fleisher, Aaron Seth Frank, Jay Louis Frank, Jennifer Leigh Hartstein, Lisa Gayle Horwitz, Matthew Steven Kahn, Lea Perasso, Jennifer Lynn Proudman, Emily Ritz, Joshua Hilt Schniederman, David Scott Shupack, Jennifer Weisman, Marc Alexander Wietz, Robert Evan West
 


Class of 1988


Class of 1989


Class of 1990


Class of 1991


Class of 1992


Class of 1993


Class of 1994


Class of 1995


Class of 1996


Class of 1997


Class of 1999


Class of 2000


Class of 2001


Class of 2002


Class of 2003

Nora Isack, David Brander, Jessica Cochrane, Rachel Ostrand, Rebecca Sedwin, Adam Polsky, Alan Neuhauser, Lindsey Stevens


 

Class of 2004


 

Class of 2005

Magda Isack, Laurynn Scholar,  Josh Nussenfeld, Steven Brander, Mitchell Stern,  Grant Darwin, Matt Miller


Class of 2007

Mia Korngruen; Rebecca Dudley; Hannah D Lowe; Elyse Nussenfeld; Heather Stoloff; Sharon Bort


Class of 2008

 


Class of 2009

 Lane Darwin, Zack Jacobs, Jeffrey Markx, Will Kempner, Adam Monzella, CJ Sciara, Rory Szeto, Emily Nagourney, James Leitner


Class of 2010

Julia Van Etten, Jennifer Schwarz, Justin Scholar


Class of 2011

Jennifer Amador, Michael Aronson, Adam Bransky
Andres Chang, Benjamin Fechtner, Emily Koprowski
Keri Rothman, Hailee Sciara
Amanda Schroder, Clara Smith
 


Class of 2012

Jacob Arkin, Jacob Monzella, Brian Rubin
Brian Deutschmeister, Michael Rothman
Matthew Sussman, Hannah Isaacs


Class of 2013

Morgan Bransky, Ali Dorn, Matthew Goetz
Joseph Messing, Scott Messing
Jason Rosen, Ashley Smith
Nicole Van Etten, Garrett Zito


Class of 2014

Jordan Cooke; Tori Sciara; Zachary Fechtner; Isaac Amador
Harry Wachtel; Elizabeth Smith; Sidney Brown

Return to previous page

Return to Achives page

Fri, December 1 2023 18 Kislev 5784